1. Home
  2. Artists

J Camerline (Indonesia)

Real Name
Jordy M Matulatuwa
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
23 Jun 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH J Camerline

No upcoming Events found featuring J Camerline

J Camerline ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
4 Feb 2015 TOGETHER #1stAnnivSupernova Mixtape 24m56s 34,975
12 Jan 2015 CAMERLINE'S ATTACK #VOL2 38m14s 35,184
15 Dec 2014 CAMERLINE'S ATTACK #VOL 1 36m26s 3,076
14 Dec 2014 HIT AND SHOOT MIXTAPE #Camerline 36m59s 859

ARTICLES ABOUT J Camerline

No Articles found featuring J Camerline

J Camerline'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Club + 4
Played 25 time(s) there
19.9K Hits - 35 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 13 time(s) there
157K Hits - 233 Fans - 178 Checkins
4

Bar + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
80.3K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
85.2K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
84.7K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
403 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
99.4K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
30.6K Hits - 59 Fans - 52 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
778
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : J Camerline