1. Home
  2. Artists

James Kevin (Indonesia)

Real Name
James Kevin Dimitri Ethan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
5 Feb 1997
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH James Kevin

Thu
12
Dec
Thu 12 Dec 2019

Sun
15
Dec
Sun 15 Dec 2019

Thu
19
Dec
Thu 19 Dec 2019

Sun
22
Dec
Sun 22 Dec 2019

Thu
26
Dec
Thu 26 Dec 2019

Sun
29
Dec
Sun 29 Dec 2019

Thu
2
Jan
Thu 2 Jan 2020

Sun
5
Jan
Sun 5 Jan 2020

Thu
9
Jan
Thu 9 Jan 2020

Sun
12
Jan
Sun 12 Jan 2020

Thu
16
Jan
Thu 16 Jan 2020

Sun
19
Jan
Sun 19 Jan 2020

Thu
23
Jan
Thu 23 Jan 2020

Sun
26
Jan
Sun 26 Jan 2020

Thu
30
Jan
Thu 30 Jan 2020

Sun
2
Feb
Sun 2 Feb 2020

Thu
6
Feb
Thu 6 Feb 2020

Sun
9
Feb
Sun 9 Feb 2020

Thu
13
Feb
Thu 13 Feb 2020

Sun
16
Feb
Sun 16 Feb 2020

Thu
20
Feb
Thu 20 Feb 2020

Sun
23
Feb
Sun 23 Feb 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT James Kevin

No Articles found featuring James Kevin

James Kevin'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Bar + 2
Played 260 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 11 Fans - 13 Checkins
4.8

Played 115 time(s) there
42.7K Hits - 62 Fans - 50 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
117K Hits - 137 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
16K Hits - 5 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
951 Hits - 3 Fans - 5 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
659
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : James Kevin