1. Home
  2. Artists

Jauzy (Indonesia)

Real Name
Julius Aji
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Jul 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jauzy

No upcoming Events found featuring Jauzy

ARTICLES ABOUT Jauzy

No Articles found featuring Jauzy

Jauzy'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 2
Played 33 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
46.9K Hits - 25 Fans - 15 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
16.8K Hits - 15 Fans - 18 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 2 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
309
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jauzy