1. Home
  2. Artists

Jenifer AL (Indonesia)

Real Name
Jenifer Alfiori
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
14 Jan 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jenifer AL

Thu
9
Jul
Thu 9 Jul 2020

1 attending
Thu
16
Jul
Thu 16 Jul 2020

Thu
23
Jul
Thu 23 Jul 2020

Thu
30
Jul
Thu 30 Jul 2020

Thu
6
Aug
Thu 6 Aug 2020

Thu
13
Aug
Thu 13 Aug 2020

Thu
20
Aug
Thu 20 Aug 2020

Thu
27
Aug
Thu 27 Aug 2020

Thu
3
Sep
Thu 3 Sep 2020

Thu
10
Sep
Thu 10 Sep 2020

Thu
17
Sep
Thu 17 Sep 2020

Thu
24
Sep
Thu 24 Sep 2020

Thu
1
Oct
Thu 1 Oct 2020

Thu
8
Oct
Thu 8 Oct 2020

Thu
15
Oct
Thu 15 Oct 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Jenifer AL

No Articles found featuring Jenifer AL

Jenifer AL'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 262 time(s) there
5.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Played 34 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
5.9K Hits - 4 Fans - 9 Checkins
4.8

Played 2 time(s) there
13K Hits - 33 Fans - 63 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
34.6K Hits - 12 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
662 Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
621
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
3
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jenifer AL