1. Home
  2. Artists

Jeniveana (Indonesia)

Real Name
Jeniver Tan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
22 Dec 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jeniveana

No upcoming Events found featuring Jeniveana

ARTICLES ABOUT Jeniveana

News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!

Jeniveana'S PLACES HISTORY

4.6

Club + 2
Played 35 time(s) there
160K Hits - 240 Fans - 186 Checkins
4

Lounge + 2
Played 35 time(s) there
5.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 8 time(s) there
30.5K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
33.3K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins
4.7

Played 3 time(s) there
299K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
26.5K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
7.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
3K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
8.9K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
11.5K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
32.7K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
809
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jeniveana