1. Home
  2. Artists

Jezc (Indonesia)

Real Name
Jezc Walangitan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 Jan 1983
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jezc

Wed
19
Feb
Wed 19 Feb 2020

Wed
26
Feb
Wed 26 Feb 2020

Wed
4
Mar
Wed 4 Mar 2020

Wed
11
Mar
Wed 11 Mar 2020

Wed
18
Mar
Wed 18 Mar 2020

Wed
25
Mar
Wed 25 Mar 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Jezc

No Articles found featuring Jezc

Jezc'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Played 617 time(s) there
12.3K Hits - 29 Fans - 45 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 2 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 6
Played 1 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 4 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
966 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
609
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jezc