1. Home
  2. Artists

Jezz (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Fariz Boekosoe
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Apr 1992
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jezz

No upcoming Events found featuring Jezz

ARTICLES ABOUT Jezz

No Articles found featuring Jezz

Jezz'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 25 time(s) there
674 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 13 time(s) there
5.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4

Club + 2
Played 9 time(s) there
7K Hits - 5 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
40K Hits - 104 Fans - 30 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
57.4K Hits - 146 Fans - 65 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
39.5K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Spa + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
279
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jezz