1. Home
  2. Artists

Jhose (Indonesia)

Real Name
Jose Rizal
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1920
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jhose

No upcoming Events found featuring Jhose

Jhose ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
18 Aug 2018 Mixtape Jhose Trap 19m57s 6
18 Aug 2018 Xxx Home 40m8s 2
20 Jan 2018 Mixtape Vol 2 31m35s 19
28 Aug 2017 Mixtape dj Jhose vol 1 32m10s 57

ARTICLES ABOUT Jhose

No Articles found featuring Jhose

Jhose'S PLACES HISTORY

4.4

Club + 3
Played 23 time(s) there
32.7K Hits - 42 Fans - 27 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 16 time(s) there
30.3K Hits - 22 Fans - 18 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
3

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
6.7K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
50.5K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
82.3K Hits - 87 Fans - 44 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
25.5K Hits - 21 Fans - 15 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
4.7K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Bar + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
10.3K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 12 Fans - 8 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
11K Hits - 6 Fans - 9 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
615
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jhose