1. Home
  2. Artists

Jivvy (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rajiv Kumar
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
20 Jun 1999
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jivvy

No upcoming Events found featuring Jivvy

Jivvy ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
11 Jan 2021 W&W - GOLD (JIVVY HARD DANCE EDIT) 1m8s 1,557
19 Dec 2020 JIVVY YEARMIX 2020 57m55s 229
9 Dec 2020 NWYR - PLAYED A LIVE (JIVVY REMAKE) 1m42s 513
25 Oct 2020 LIZOT - WEEKEND (JIVVY BOOTLEG) 1m45s 3,435
18 Oct 2020 Afrojack & DLMT Feat Brandyn Burnette - Wish You Were Here (Jivvy Remix) 2m47s 621
16 Sep 2020 EIFFEL 65 - BLUE (JIVVY FESTIVAL MIX) 1m50s 1,017
17 Aug 2020 J Balvin - Mi Gente (Jivvy 2020 Brazilian Bass Remix) 1m3s 1,446
14 Jul 2020 Kshmr & Brooks - Voices (Jivvy Remix) 2m27s 242
9 Jul 2020 AXEL F - CRAZY FROG (JIVVY 2020 FESTIVAL MIX ) 3m19s 836
22 Jun 2020 Edward Maya & Vika Jigulina - Stereo Love (Jivvy 2020 Festival Mix) 1m50s 532
31 May 2020 Andrew Rayel & Robbie Seed Ft That Girl - Stars Collide (JIVVY Remix) 3m58s 455
4 May 2020 Bruno Mars - Grenade (Jivvy Remix) 1m52s 1,713
24 Apr 2020 MEDUZA - LOSE CONTROL (JIVVY FESTIVAL REMIX) 1m58s 2,340
11 Apr 2020 (FREE DOWNLOAD)JIVVY MASHUP PACK VOL 1 4m7s 395
6 Apr 2020 Tony Igy & Vicetone Vs Camila Cabello - Astronomia(Jivvy Remix) Vs Havana (Jivvy Mashup) 3m6s 928
1 Apr 2020 Ava Max - Kings And Queens (Jivvy Festival Bootleg) 1m49s 13,565
1 Mar 2020 AHA - Take On Me (JIVVY HARDDANCE BOOTLEG) 1m32s 364
24 Jan 2020 Alan Walker, Sabrina Carpenter & Farruko- On My Way (Jivvy Bootleg) 1m54s 971
9 Nov 2019 Martin Garrix & Dean Lewis - Used To Love (Jivvy Remix) 3m7s 424
12 Sep 2019 Alan Walker , K391 , Mango - Play (Jivvy Bootleg) 2m46s 875
30 Jun 2019 Alan Walker - Diamond Heart (Jivvy Festival Edit) 1m41s 1,919
2 Dec 2018 Jivvy - Back to life (Original Mix) 3m53s 746
28 Apr 2019 Blasterjaxx - Children Of Today (Jivvy Remix) 3m34s 1,951
5 Aug 2018 Jivvy x R1P - Contrast 2m59s 295
20 Aug 2018 Galantis - Runaway (Jivvy Intro Remix) " FREE DOWNLOAD" 1m39s 843
18 Dec 2017 Jivvy - Who is this (Extended mix) 4m7s 371
4 Feb 2018 R3hab x Mike Williams - Lullaby (Jivvy Festival Mix) 2m42s 181,112

ARTICLES ABOUT Jivvy

Gallery
Sat 3 Nov 2018

DJ Gallery - Jivvy (Indonesia)

Ini dia KSHMR dari Indonesia: JIVVY!
Bio
Tue 30 Oct 2018

DJ Biography - Jivvy (Indonesia)

Mau lebih tau tentang DJ Jivvy alias si KSHMR Indonesia? Cuss baca artikelnya!
News
Thu 4 Oct 2018

Full Lineup #ICEperience SoundboxFest 2018

Full Lineup dari Soundbox Fest kali ini gokil-gokil banget lho!

Jivvy'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 97 time(s) there
8K Hits - 3 Fans - 10 Checkins
4

Bar + 3
Played 32 time(s) there
16.3K Hits - 12 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 7 time(s) there
8.3K Hits - 8 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
166K Hits - 241 Fans - 186 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
12.7K Hits - 9 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
8.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.5

Played 1 time(s) there
60.6K Hits - 57 Fans - 6 Checkins
5

Lounge + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
13.5K Hits - 6 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
846 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
631
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jivvy