1. Home
  2. Artists

Jo Satz (Indonesia)

Real Name
Johan Satria
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jul 1995
Artist Type
Phone
  • 087852279191
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jo Satz

No upcoming Events found featuring Jo Satz

ARTICLES ABOUT Jo Satz

No Articles found featuring Jo Satz

Jo Satz'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 26 time(s) there
88.6K Hits - 67 Fans - 62 Checkins
5

Played 8 time(s) there
4.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
42.9K Hits - 40 Fans - 31 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
13.9K Hits - 12 Fans - 13 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
11.5K Hits - 8 Fans - 6 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
27.4K Hits - 8 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
920 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
221
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jo Satz