1. Home
  2. Artists

Jody MHR (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Jody Muharrezky
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Aug 1990
Music
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.2/5 - 5 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jody MHR

No upcoming Events found featuring Jody MHR

Jody MHR ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
21 Nov 2018 House Mixtape 31m34s 17
21 Nov 2018 Future House Mixtape 31m29s 14
20 Nov 2018 Rnb Hiphop Mixtape 30m31s 41
20 Nov 2017 RNB Twerk Mixtape 1h44s 114
26 Oct 2016 DWP DJ HUNT 2016 19m0s 231
18 Dec 2015 JODY MHR - Stellar (Original Mix) 3m7s 5,919
10 Jul 2015 JODY MHR - Them! (Original Mix) 3m0s 596

ARTICLES ABOUT Jody MHR

Story
Thu 29 Mar 2018

Inspiring DJs from Inspire Artistry

Ini dia sedikit cerita dari Inspire Artistry dari Ismaya!

Jody MHR'S PLACES HISTORY

4.5

Club + 1
Played 21 time(s) there
82.6K Hits - 87 Fans - 44 Checkins
-

Played 10 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 8 time(s) there
806K Hits - 408 Fans - 147 Checkins
4.7

Played 6 time(s) there
366K Hits - 283 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
40.8K Hits - 33 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 3 time(s) there
11.9K Hits - 24 Fans - 18 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
160K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
50.6K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
50.3K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
3.9

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
40.5K Hits - 43 Fans - 40 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
11.3K Hits - 4 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
148K Hits - 207 Fans - 155 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
891
HITS
RATING
4.2
VOTES : 5
FANBASE
5
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jody MHR