1. Home
  2. Artists

Joe Lorenz (Indonesia)

Real Name
Johannes lorenz
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
22 Apr 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Joe Lorenz

No upcoming Events found featuring Joe Lorenz

ARTICLES ABOUT Joe Lorenz

Story
Sat 4 Aug 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - F3X Bandung (2018 Edition)

Kenalan dengan Resident DJ dan MC yang ada di F3X Club Bandung kuy!

Joe Lorenz'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Bar + 1
Played 95 time(s) there
7.4K Hits - 28 Fans - 27 Checkins
5

Lounge + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 15 Fans - 13 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
8.6K Hits - 9 Fans - 22 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
19.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 23 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
19.2K Hits - 27 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
15.1K Hits - 9 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
32.9K Hits - 23 Fans - 26 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
34.4K Hits - 43 Fans - 28 Checkins
1

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 4 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
667
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Joe Lorenz