1. Home
  2. Artists

Jovan Blade (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
jovan wijaya
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
24 Oct 1976
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Jovan Blade

No upcoming Events found featuring Jovan Blade

ARTICLES ABOUT Jovan Blade

No Articles found featuring Jovan Blade

Jovan Blade'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 1
Played 26 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 13 time(s) there
17.9K Hits - 28 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
14.7K Hits - 15 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
75K Hits - 62 Fans - 60 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Lounge + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
9.2K Hits - 11 Fans - 4 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
304
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Jovan Blade