1. Home
  2. Artists

Kevin B (Indonesia)

Real Name
Kevin Alfornandy
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Aug 1998
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Kevin B

No upcoming Events found featuring Kevin B

Kevin B ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
16 Jan 2019 Mixtape 80 - 100 An Open Format 44m1s 91
25 May 2018 Summer mixtape Vol.1 49m53s 390
18 Feb 2017 R.R.O.B - Batu Bolong (Left N Right BootlegTrap) 2m59s 1,542

ARTICLES ABOUT Kevin B

News
Sun 10 Mar 2019

Resident DJs & MCs - Lxxy Bali (2019 Edition)

Lxxy resmi mengumumkan Resident DJ mereka tahun ini!

Kevin B'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 40 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 2 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 24 time(s) there
7.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Played 8 time(s) there
4.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
14.7K Hits - 4 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 4 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
17.4K Hits - 26 Fans - 22 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
33.3K Hits - 42 Fans - 27 Checkins
3.8

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 9 Fans - 8 Checkins
5

Bar + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
11.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
7.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 5 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
226
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Kevin B