1. Home
  2. Artists

Kevin Sandro (Indonesia)

Real Name
Victory Kevin Sandro Tulalessy
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Aug 1997
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Kevin Sandro

No upcoming Events found featuring Kevin Sandro

ARTICLES ABOUT Kevin Sandro

Guide
Thu 14 Feb 2019

Jakarta Party Guide - Valentine's Day Party KHUSUS JOMBLO

Ngerayain Valentine ga harus punya pasangan, cek event disini deh!

Kevin Sandro'S PLACES HISTORY

4.5

Played 7 time(s) there
28.7K Hits - 86 Fans - 42 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
157K Hits - 232 Fans - 178 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
10.8K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
8.1K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
84.6K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
51.3K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
30.2K Hits - 59 Fans - 52 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
6.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 8 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 4 Fans - 2 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
679
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Kevin Sandro