1. Home
  2. Artists

Kinzi (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Kinzi Moningka
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Aug 1982
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Kinzi

No upcoming Events found featuring Kinzi

ARTICLES ABOUT Kinzi

No Articles found featuring Kinzi

Kinzi'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Played 293 time(s) there
9.6K Hits - 27 Fans - 35 Checkins
4.7

Played 10 time(s) there
296K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 6 time(s) there
161K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
41.1K Hits - 34 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
297K Hits - 121 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
11.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
94.8K Hits - 107 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
12K Hits - 37 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.6

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
150K Hits - 215 Fans - 160 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
11.5K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
159K Hits - 31 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 2 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
374
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Kinzi