1. Home
  2. Artists

Kissya (Indonesia)

Real Name
Kissya Kissya
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
10 Dec 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Kissya

No upcoming Events found featuring Kissya

ARTICLES ABOUT Kissya

Listing
Tue 16 Apr 2019

Sexiest Indonesian Female DJs (FDJ) - 2019 Edition

Gak hanya cantik, DJ-DJ pilihan kita juga punya skill yang sangat luar biasa.

Kissya'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 16 time(s) there
8.8K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
25.5K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
7.4K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
10.2K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.2

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
84.4K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
40.6K Hits - 109 Fans - 34 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
50.7K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
380
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Kissya