1. Home
  2. Artists

Krisna PP (Indonesia)

Real Name
Krisna Perdana Putra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
12 Feb 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Krisna PP

No upcoming Events found featuring Krisna PP

ARTICLES ABOUT Krisna PP

No Articles found featuring Krisna PP

Krisna PP'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 4
Played 18 time(s) there
16.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
5K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
796 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
3.3

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
37.9K Hits - 20 Fans - 2 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
19.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 0 Checkin
3.9

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
14.5K Hits - 10 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
24.9K Hits - 20 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
153
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Krisna PP