1. Home
  2. Artists

L3xology (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ian Suryadi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
14 Apr 1980
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH L3xology

Tue
25
Feb
Tue 25 Feb 2020

Tue
25
Feb
Tue 25 Feb 2020

Mon
2
Mar
Mon 2 Mar 2020

Tue
3
Mar
Tue 3 Mar 2020

Tue
3
Mar
Tue 3 Mar 2020

Mon
9
Mar
Mon 9 Mar 2020

Tue
10
Mar
Tue 10 Mar 2020

Tue
10
Mar
Tue 10 Mar 2020

Mon
16
Mar
Mon 16 Mar 2020

Tue
17
Mar
Tue 17 Mar 2020

Tue
17
Mar
Tue 17 Mar 2020

Mon
23
Mar
Mon 23 Mar 2020

Tue
24
Mar
Tue 24 Mar 2020

Tue
24
Mar
Tue 24 Mar 2020

Mon
30
Mar
Mon 30 Mar 2020

Tue
31
Mar
Tue 31 Mar 2020

Tue
31
Mar
Tue 31 Mar 2020

Mon
6
Apr
Mon 6 Apr 2020

Tue
7
Apr
Tue 7 Apr 2020

Tue
7
Apr
Tue 7 Apr 2020

Mon
13
Apr
Mon 13 Apr 2020

Tue
14
Apr
Tue 14 Apr 2020

Tue
14
Apr
Tue 14 Apr 2020

Mon
20
Apr
Mon 20 Apr 2020

Tue
21
Apr
Tue 21 Apr 2020

Tue
21
Apr
Tue 21 Apr 2020

Mon
27
Apr
Mon 27 Apr 2020

Tue
28
Apr
Tue 28 Apr 2020

Tue
28
Apr
Tue 28 Apr 2020

Mon
4
May
Mon 4 May 2020

Tue
5
May
Tue 5 May 2020

Tue
5
May
Tue 5 May 2020

Mon
11
May
Mon 11 May 2020

Tue
12
May
Tue 12 May 2020

Mon
18
May
Mon 18 May 2020

Tue
19
May
Tue 19 May 2020

Mon
25
May
Mon 25 May 2020

Tue
26
May
Tue 26 May 2020

Mon
1
Jun
Mon 1 Jun 2020

Tue
2
Jun
Tue 2 Jun 2020

Mon
8
Jun
Mon 8 Jun 2020

Tue
9
Jun
Tue 9 Jun 2020

Mon
15
Jun
Mon 15 Jun 2020

Tue
16
Jun
Tue 16 Jun 2020

Mon
22
Jun
Mon 22 Jun 2020

Tue
23
Jun
Tue 23 Jun 2020

Mon
29
Jun
Mon 29 Jun 2020

Tue
30
Jun
Tue 30 Jun 2020

Mon
6
Jul
Mon 6 Jul 2020

Tue
7
Jul
Tue 7 Jul 2020

Mon
13
Jul
Mon 13 Jul 2020

Tue
14
Jul
Tue 14 Jul 2020

Mon
20
Jul
Mon 20 Jul 2020

Tue
21
Jul
Tue 21 Jul 2020

Mon
27
Jul
Mon 27 Jul 2020

Tue
28
Jul
Tue 28 Jul 2020

Mon
3
Aug
Mon 3 Aug 2020

Tue
4
Aug
Tue 4 Aug 2020

Mon
10
Aug
Mon 10 Aug 2020

Tue
11
Aug
Tue 11 Aug 2020

Mon
17
Aug
Mon 17 Aug 2020

Tue
18
Aug
Tue 18 Aug 2020

Mon
24
Aug
Mon 24 Aug 2020

Tue
25
Aug
Tue 25 Aug 2020

Mon
31
Aug
Mon 31 Aug 2020

Tue
1
Sep
Tue 1 Sep 2020

Mon
7
Sep
Mon 7 Sep 2020

Tue
8
Sep
Tue 8 Sep 2020

Mon
14
Sep
Mon 14 Sep 2020

Tue
15
Sep
Tue 15 Sep 2020

Mon
21
Sep
Mon 21 Sep 2020

Tue
22
Sep
Tue 22 Sep 2020

L3xology ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
9 Jun 2019 L3xology Live at Empirica Jakarta May 2019 (EDM) 53m27s 11,878
27 May 2019 On My Way - Alan Walker( Aga Ramlan x Ronny Sky Remix ) 4m0s 583
5 Feb 2019 L3xology Bounce / EDM Nonstop Mix 2019 1h14m2s 7,401
5 Feb 2019 L3xology Nonstop Breakbeat / Dutch / Psy Trance Mix Vol.3 1h25m27s 12,955
11 Dec 2018 L3xology Live At B Fashion Oct'2018 1h36m41s 6,145
4 Jan 2018 L3xology Trance/Psy-Trance Mix 2018 1h37m47s 15,942
27 Mar 2015 Look For The One Radioshow #002 - L3xology 2015 Birthday Mix 1h10m44s 12,472
27 Mar 2015 L3xology - Regenerate ( Original Mix ) 4m37s 1,307
9 Mar 2015 L3xology & Soull3 - Eternal ( Original Mix ) 4m26s 1,248
9 Mar 2015 L3xology & Soull3 - 3Balls (Willy_L3 Remix ) 4m41s 1,379
3 Mar 2015 Now I See U Are One In A Million Creatures Of The Night ( L3xology Mashup ) 7m46s 3,364
26 Feb 2015 Look For The One Radioshow #001 [YEARMIX 2015] 1h11m27s 27,393
18 Feb 2015 Never Cry Again Vs Visions Vs Knock You Out - Dash Berlin Vs Marlo Vs Hardwell - ( L3Xology Mashup ) 6m8s 4,565
18 Feb 2015 L3Xology Classic Old Skool Breakbeat Prog House Mix ( Mr.Andy's Request ) 1h36m35s 11,359
13 Feb 2015 L3Xology Nonstop Breakbeat / Dutch Mix Vol.2 1h39m8s 65,461
9 Feb 2015 L3Xology Electro House Hardcore Mix Vol.2 59m9s 3,047
20 Jan 2015 L3xology & Soull3 - 3Balls ( Original Mix ) 4m41s 2,675
8 Jan 2015 L3XOLOGY EDM Mix Vol.3 2h12m12s 6,941
21 Dec 2014 L3XOLOGY Breakbeat / EDM Crown Vol.2 ( L3XOLOGY Mix ) 1h30m40s 30,655
26 May 2014 L3XOLOGY Electro House Mix Vol.1 1h13m45s 4,998
19 May 2014 Insomnia - Craig David (Dj Amor Remix) 6m38s 13,624
19 Apr 2014 Together (EDO Bootleg ) 5m36s 413
19 Apr 2014 DOPE Universe ( EDO Bootleg ) 5m48s 362
19 Apr 2014 Nonstop BreakBeat Crown part 01 Mixed By Willy_L3 1h35m13s 134,644
17 Apr 2014 L3X EDM Nonstop MIX VOL .02 2014 1h20m56s 5,610
12 Apr 2014 L3X Trance Nonstop Mix ( ASOT 650 Jakarta Compilation ) 2h12m43s 10,734
8 Apr 2014 David Guetta & R3HAB feat Ne-Yo Work Hard Play Hard ( Willy L3 Remix ) 7m34s 4,781
2 Apr 2014 Alone - Jasper Folks ( DJ L3X Intro ) - Money - G Remix 5m49s 2,539

ARTICLES ABOUT L3xology

Gallery
Mon 27 May 2019

DJ Gallery - L3xology (Indonesia)

Yuk liat hasil photoshoot DJ L3xology, klik disini!
Bio
Sat 25 May 2019

DJ Biography - L3xology (Indonesia)

Yuk kenalan dengan DJ L3xology, cek disini!

L3xology'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Lounge + 2
Played 207 time(s) there
8.8K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 52 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 15 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 9 time(s) there
403 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 7 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Hotel + 7
Played 3 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 3 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 3 time(s) there
8.1K Hits - 9 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
163K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
51.4K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
405
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : L3xology