1. Home
  2. Artists

Lasky (Indonesia)

Real Name
M Ridwan Kotambunan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
9 Sep 1991
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Lasky

No upcoming Events found featuring Lasky

ARTICLES ABOUT Lasky

No Articles found featuring Lasky

Lasky'S PLACES HISTORY

4

Bar + 2
Played 387 time(s) there
49.2K Hits - 56 Fans - 64 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 30 time(s) there
4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 26 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.2

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
27.5K Hits - 34 Fans - 53 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
8.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
923 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
11.4K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
378
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Lasky