1. Home
  2. Artists

Leon Shady (Indonesia)

Real Name
S.Adiputra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
4 Sep 1981
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Leon Shady

No upcoming Events found featuring Leon Shady

ARTICLES ABOUT Leon Shady

No Articles found featuring Leon Shady

Leon Shady'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 111 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 35 time(s) there
24.9K Hits - 35 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
804K Hits - 404 Fans - 146 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
10.1K Hits - 47 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
42.1K Hits - 57 Fans - 22 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
17.7K Hits - 28 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
4.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 1 time(s) there
91K Hits - 73 Fans - 81 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
30.6K Hits - 9 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.5

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
5K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
173
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Leon Shady