1. Home
  2. Artists

Lia Butterfly (Indonesia)

Real Name
Hermalia
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
25 May 1997
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
1.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Lia Butterfly

Tue
31
Dec
Tue 31 Dec 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT Lia Butterfly

No Articles found featuring Lia Butterfly

Lia Butterfly'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 3
Played 10 time(s) there
17.9K Hits - 13 Fans - 13 Checkins
4

Bar + 2
Played 7 time(s) there
46.8K Hits - 52 Fans - 55 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
9.7K Hits - 20 Fans - 24 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 15 Fans - 13 Checkins
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
97.4K Hits - 82 Fans - 90 Checkins
4.9

Played 3 time(s) there
21.4K Hits - 35 Fans - 47 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 9 Fans - 6 Checkins
4.8

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
27.3K Hits - 82 Fans - 82 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.9K
HITS
RATING
1
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
7
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Lia Butterfly