1. Home
  2. Artists

Liana Queen (Indonesia)

Real Name
Nova Liana
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Oct 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Liana Queen

No upcoming Events found featuring Liana Queen

ARTICLES ABOUT Liana Queen

No Articles found featuring Liana Queen

Liana Queen'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 160 time(s) there
5.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 39 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 31 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 5 Fans - 8 Checkins
5

Played 24 time(s) there
7.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 11 time(s) there
373 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 6 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
19.8K Hits - 15 Fans - 17 Checkins
-

Cafe + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
74.8K Hits - 39 Fans - 24 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 2 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
736
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Liana Queen