1. Home
  2. Artists

Look (Indonesia)

Real Name
Januardi daryantoso
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 Jan 1994
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Look

No upcoming Events found featuring Look

ARTICLES ABOUT Look

No Articles found featuring Look

Look'S PLACES HISTORY

4

Lounge + 2
Played 121 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.2

Club + 2
Played 17 time(s) there
39.2K Hits - 101 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 10 time(s) there
67K Hits - 95 Fans - 61 Checkins
4.7

Played 9 time(s) there
295K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 8 time(s) there
9.1K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
13.9K Hits - 8 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 4 time(s) there
97.8K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Played 3 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 610 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
83.2K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
53.5K Hits - 42 Fans - 23 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
24.7K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
8.9K Hits - 29 Fans - 31 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
680
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Look