1. Home
  2. Artists

L.O.P (Indonesia)

Real Name
Nicholas Olop Turnip
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1990
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 7 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH L.O.P

No upcoming Events found featuring L.O.P

L.O.P ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
1 Jun 2016 The 2000s - Early 00s MIXTAPE by DJ L.O.P 20m26s 1,424
25 May 2016 THE FABLES - TRAP & TWERK MIXTAPE by DJ L.O.P 33m15s 14,847

ARTICLES ABOUT L.O.P

News
Thu 4 Oct 2018

Full Lineup #ICEperience SoundboxFest 2018

Full Lineup dari Soundbox Fest kali ini gokil-gokil banget lho!
Story
Wed 12 Jul 2017

Event Organizers in Indonesia - Part 9 - Wave Prod

Buat kalian yang belum tau Wave Prod, cusss baca artikel berikut ini!
Report
Sat 17 Dec 2016

Event Report - Bumpy - Fable (Jakarta) - 1.12.2016

Intip keseruan dari Event Soundbox kali ini yuk!
Report
Sat 10 Dec 2016

Event Report - XXL AssQuake #5 - Immigrant (Jakarta) - 17.11.2016

Event seru XXL: AssQuake #5 kembali lagi!!
Gallery
Sat 3 Dec 2016

Best Instagram Photos - November 2016

Happening bulan November 2016 di Instagram!
News
Tue 8 Nov 2016

Jose Cuervo Indonesia - Perayaan Day of the Dead 2016 di Jakarta

Simak event series dari Jose Cuervo satu ini yuk!
Report
Sat 5 Nov 2016

Event Report - XXL AssQuake #4 - Immigrant (Jakarta) - 20.10.2016

Kita simak event kece dari Soundbox satu ini yuk!
Gallery
Thu 3 Nov 2016

Best Instagram Photos - October 2016

Happening bulan October 2016 di Instagram!
Story
Tue 27 Sep 2016

Local DJ Of the Week #32 - L.O.P

MC,Rapper, DJ - Nicholas Olop Turnip a.k.a L.O.P!
Listing
Sat 10 Sep 2016

15 MC Paling Kece di Jakarta

Ini dia 15 MC kece yang sering kamu temui di Jakarta!
Listing
Sat 27 Aug 2016

10 Local DJ yang punya hobi keren

Liat deh hobi-hobi mereka, seru-seru banget loh!
Report
Thu 4 Aug 2016

Event Report - XXL AssQuake #2 - The Foundry No. 8 (Jakarta) - 22.07.2016

Keseruan event Assquake XXL 2 - sokil goob!

L.O.P'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 31 time(s) there
295K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 15 time(s) there
159K Hits - 172 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 10 time(s) there
50.3K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.2

Club + 2
Played 8 time(s) there
39.2K Hits - 101 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.6

Club + 3
Played 8 time(s) there
55.6K Hits - 142 Fans - 58 Checkins
4.5

Played 6 time(s) there
23.3K Hits - 21 Fans - 14 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
10.9K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.7

Played 4 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 610 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.7

Played 4 time(s) there
53.5K Hits - 42 Fans - 23 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
24.7K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
967 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3.8K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 7
FANBASE
9
ARE FANS
Artist Page : L.O.P