1. Home
  2. Artists

Loveta (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Loveta Herwian
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1920
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Loveta

No upcoming Events found featuring Loveta

Loveta ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
1 Jul 2016 Local District ft Loveta - TRAP PARTY 4m22s 747
12 Jun 2016 Dj LOVETA - Mixtape Season 1 ( 2016 ) 48m40s 2,878

ARTICLES ABOUT Loveta

No Articles found featuring Loveta

Loveta'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 120 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 92 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 3 Checkins
4.2

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
23.7K Hits - 34 Fans - 49 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.6K Hits - 5 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
7K Hits - 0 Fan - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
449
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Loveta