1. Home
  2. Artists

Marinn (Indonesia)

Real Name
Marino Agung
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
25 Jun 1991
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Marinn

No upcoming Events found featuring Marinn

Marinn ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
4 Nov 2012 Trancefluence #6 1h9m27s 695
22 Jun 2012 Trancefluence #5 1h16m31s 270

ARTICLES ABOUT Marinn

Listing
Sun 4 Mar 2018

Most Happening DJs in Indonesia - 2018 Edition

Who are the Most Happening DJs in Indonesia?
Report
Tue 19 Dec 2017

Event Report - DWP17 (Djakarta Warehouse Project) 2017 - Day 2

Seperti apa keseruan di hari terakhir DWP 2017? Let's check it out!
Gallery
Tue 19 Dec 2017

Girls of DWP17 - Day 2

Masih kurang juga hasil foto dari DWP Day1? Cuss langsung aja liat galeri Day 2!

Marinn'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 68 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 23 time(s) there
31.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 19 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 17 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
33.3K Hits - 42 Fans - 27 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
79.5K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
161K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
-

Cafe + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
10.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
59.1K Hits - 101 Fans - 4 Checkins
3

Played 2 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
84.3K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
83.6K Hits - 90 Fans - 45 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
641
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Marinn