1. Home
  2. Artists

Marvel (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ardiansyah putra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Mar 1993
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Marvel

No upcoming Events found featuring Marvel

ARTICLES ABOUT Marvel

No Articles found featuring Marvel

Marvel'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Lounge + 1
Played 39 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 3
Played 9 time(s) there
69.6K Hits - 163 Fans - 80 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 8 time(s) there
42.8K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Played 8 time(s) there
17K Hits - 41 Fans - 46 Checkins
5

Lounge + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 7 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 5 time(s) there
5.4K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Spa + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
43.3K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
636
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Marvel