1. Home
  2. Artists

MAX (Indonesia)

Real Name
Max Rejaw
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Jul 1985
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH MAX

No upcoming Events found featuring MAX

ARTICLES ABOUT MAX

No Articles found featuring MAX

MAX'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 72 time(s) there
352 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 4
Played 8 time(s) there
14K Hits - 7 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
9.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
34.7K Hits - 43 Fans - 28 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
16.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
33.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 26 Checkins
-

Hotel + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
7.8K Hits - 29 Fans - 27 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
536 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
366
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : MAX