1. Home
  2. Artists

MissLee (Indonesia)

Real Name
Dessy Setiawan Lee
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
4 Jan 1989
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH MissLee

Thu
14
Nov
Thu 14 Nov 2019

Fri
15
Nov
Fri 15 Nov 2019

Sat
16
Nov
Sat 16 Nov 2019

Sat
16
Nov
Sat 16 Nov 2019

MissLee ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
4 Aug 2015 BEAT EM' OUT #DjMissLee 31m41s 1,407

ARTICLES ABOUT MissLee

News
Mon 24 Jun 2019

New Ladies Night at CJ’s with Jakarta’s TOP Female DJs

Best Ladies Night in Jakarta: CJ's it is!
Guide
Fri 26 Oct 2018

Halloween 2018 - Jakarta Party Guide

Ini dia rekomendasi event-event Halloween Oktober 2018!

MissLee'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Club + 4
Played 19 time(s) there
19K Hits - 35 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.8

Played 16 time(s) there
371K Hits - 293 Fans - 91 Checkins
4.7

Played 13 time(s) there
816K Hits - 417 Fans - 154 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 13 time(s) there
157K Hits - 232 Fans - 178 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 12 time(s) there
51.2K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
5.9K Hits - 7 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
42.4K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Lounge + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 4 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
84.5K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins
-

Lounge + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 4 time(s) there
297K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4

Club + 4
Played 4 time(s) there
8K Hits - 3 Fans - 7 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.1K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : MissLee