1. Home
  2. Artists

Mitha (Indonesia)

Real Name
Yoana Alvina Pharamita
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Jun 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Mitha

No upcoming Events found featuring Mitha

ARTICLES ABOUT Mitha

No Articles found featuring Mitha

Mitha'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 2
Played 122 time(s) there
10.9K Hits - 6 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 22 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 9 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
3K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
17.6K Hits - 15 Fans - 20 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Lounge + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
11.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
42.7K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
464
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Mitha