1. Home
  2. Artists

MITHA JLO (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Dian Paramitha
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
29 Jun 1988
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH MITHA JLO

Fri
22
Feb
Fri 22 Feb 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT MITHA JLO

No Articles found featuring MITHA JLO

MITHA JLO'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 11 time(s) there
22.1K Hits - 70 Fans - 59 Checkins
4

Played 7 time(s) there
1K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 7 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
21.1K Hits - 5 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
57.3K Hits - 145 Fans - 65 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 2 time(s) there
39.5K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
4K Hits - 6 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
39.9K Hits - 104 Fans - 30 Checkins
4.8

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
24.5K Hits - 21 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
9.6K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
4

Bar + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
13K Hits - 9 Fans - 10 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : MITHA JLO