1. Home
  2. Artists

MRA (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Andre
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
25 Mar 1998
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH MRA

No upcoming Events found featuring MRA

MRA ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
9 Feb 2019 Urban Riddim 41m38s 20
16 Apr 2018 <3 1h8m3s 1,377
10 Nov 2017 In Controlla 4m7s 412
6 Jul 2016 TAPE 1 45m31s 25,719

ARTICLES ABOUT MRA

Gallery
Fri 19 Oct 2018

DJ Gallery - MRA (Indonesia)

Gimana sih gaya-gaya MRA kalau di depan kamera? kita liat bersama yuk
Bio
Tue 16 Oct 2018

DJ Biography - MRA (Indonesia)

Buat kalian anak R&B dan Hiphop pasti kenal DJ satu ini, MRA!

MRA'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 75 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 19 time(s) there
594 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4

Played 14 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
3.8

Played 7 time(s) there
26.8K Hits - 50 Fans - 46 Checkins
4.2

Bar + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
29.9K Hits - 12 Fans - 6 Checkins
4

Lounge + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
4K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
82.6K Hits - 87 Fans - 44 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
148K Hits - 207 Fans - 155 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
78.3K Hits - 47 Fans - 27 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
625
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : MRA