1. Home
  2. Artists

Mythalogyc (Indonesia)

Real Name
Mythalogyc DIMENTION COLOSSEUM
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
21 Jan 1992
Artist Type
Phone
  • 081220009201
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Mythalogyc

Wed
24
Oct
Wed 24 Oct 2018

Thu
25
Oct
Thu 25 Oct 2018

Wed
31
Oct
Wed 31 Oct 2018

ARTICLES ABOUT Mythalogyc

Story
Tue 7 Aug 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - Colosseum (2018 Edition)

Resident DJ dan MC dari Colosseum ini siap menghibur kalian semua setiap minggu!
Listing
Mon 3 Jul 2017

What's Going On in Jakarta - July 2017

Parties happening in July 2017!

Mythalogyc'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Club + 2
Played 168 time(s) there
167K Hits - 214 Fans - 119 Checkins
4.5

Played 79 time(s) there
23.2K Hits - 21 Fans - 14 Checkins
3.8

Bar + 3
Played 43 time(s) there
4.8K Hits - 7 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.5

Played 11 time(s) there
3K Hits - 8 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 8 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.5

Lounge + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
12.5K Hits - 27 Fans - 24 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 5 time(s) there
7.9K Hits - 20 Fans - 22 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
50.2K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.2

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
39K Hits - 101 Fans - 28 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Mythalogyc