1. Home
  2. Artists

Najwa Blonde (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ajeng Najwa
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
2 Dec 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Najwa Blonde

Wed
23
Oct
Wed 23 Oct 2019

Fri
25
Oct
Sat
26
Oct
Sat 26 Oct 2019

Sun
27
Oct
Sun 27 Oct 2019

Wed
30
Oct
Wed 30 Oct 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT Najwa Blonde

No Articles found featuring Najwa Blonde

Najwa Blonde'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 38 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
786 Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
13.2K Hits - 40 Fans - 42 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
54
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Najwa Blonde