1. Home
  2. Artists

NDNR (Indonesia)

Real Name
Andi Sj
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Jun 1993
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH NDNR

No upcoming Events found featuring NDNR

ARTICLES ABOUT NDNR

No Articles found featuring NDNR

NDNR'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 43 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 32 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 22 time(s) there
938 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 13 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 5
Played 2 time(s) there
10.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
85.6K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
218
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : NDNR