1. Home
  2. Artists

Nofree (Indonesia)

Real Name
Novri Manangkalangi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
26 Nov 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Nofree

No upcoming Events found featuring Nofree

ARTICLES ABOUT Nofree

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!

Nofree'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Played 546 time(s) there
13.2K Hits - 29 Fans - 45 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 20 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 2 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
484
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Nofree