1. Home
  2. Artists

Nova (Indonesia)

Real Name
Novaaja
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
25 May 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Nova

Sun
12
Jul
Sun 12 Jul 2020

Sun
19
Jul
Sun 19 Jul 2020

Sun
26
Jul
Sun 26 Jul 2020

Sun
2
Aug
Sun 2 Aug 2020

Sun
9
Aug
Sun 9 Aug 2020

Sun
16
Aug
Sun 16 Aug 2020

Sun
23
Aug
Sun 23 Aug 2020

Sun
30
Aug
Sun 30 Aug 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Nova

No Articles found featuring Nova

Nova'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 581 time(s) there
10.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 9 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 50 time(s) there
48.3K Hits - 25 Fans - 15 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
67.1K Hits - 160 Fans - 80 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
103K Hits - 118 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
51.6K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
16K Hits - 15 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.9

Played 2 time(s) there
29K Hits - 45 Fans - 59 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
17.6K Hits - 8 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
71.6K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.4K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Nova