1. Home
  2. Artists

Oki Koro (Indonesia)

Real Name
Kemal Masuara Koro
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Feb 1980
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Oki Koro

No upcoming Events found featuring Oki Koro

Oki Koro ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
11 Aug 2011 Eyez Feelin You 6m51s 811
14 Jul 2011 Summer fever 2011 1h5m38s 657
5 May 2011 Ain't No Love (D6 Flower City Rework) - Bobby 'Blue' Bland 5m10s 3,334
28 Apr 2011 Detroit swagga 7m13s 368
26 Apr 2011 Rhythm is our Business - 2008 1h2m12s 126
20 Mar 2011 Hyperactive (D6 Victory Vox) - Raymond Mario 5m37s 342
19 Feb 2011 Fleshnbone 6m21s 493
9 Jan 2011 Destiny 5m50s 430

ARTICLES ABOUT Oki Koro

News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!

Oki Koro'S PLACES HISTORY

4.5

Club + 4
Played 468 time(s) there
163K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
-

Played 26 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.6

Club + 1
Played 17 time(s) there
85.1K Hits - 93 Fans - 49 Checkins
3

Bar + 1
Played 9 time(s) there
21.1K Hits - 19 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 8 time(s) there
10.5K Hits - 47 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 4 time(s) there
21.3K Hits - 11 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 3 time(s) there
516K Hits - 367 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Cafe + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
95.1K Hits - 107 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
22.8K Hits - 8 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
103K Hits - 118 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Played 2 time(s) there
374K Hits - 294 Fans - 92 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
3
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Oki Koro