1. Home
  2. Artists

Oman S.O.B (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rohman
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
9 May 1984
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Oman S.O.B

Thu
21
Nov
Thu 21 Nov 2019

Sun
24
Nov
Sun 24 Nov 2019

Thu
28
Nov
Thu 28 Nov 2019

Sun
1
Dec
Sun 1 Dec 2019

Thu
5
Dec
Thu 5 Dec 2019

Sun
8
Dec
Sun 8 Dec 2019

Thu
12
Dec
Thu 12 Dec 2019

Sun
15
Dec
Sun 15 Dec 2019

Thu
19
Dec
Thu 19 Dec 2019

Sun
22
Dec
Sun 22 Dec 2019

Thu
26
Dec
Thu 26 Dec 2019

Sun
29
Dec
Sun 29 Dec 2019

Thu
2
Jan
Thu 2 Jan 2020

Sun
5
Jan
Sun 5 Jan 2020

Thu
9
Jan
Thu 9 Jan 2020

Sun
12
Jan
Sun 12 Jan 2020

Thu
16
Jan
Thu 16 Jan 2020

Sun
19
Jan
Sun 19 Jan 2020

Thu
23
Jan
Thu 23 Jan 2020

Sun
26
Jan
Sun 26 Jan 2020

Thu
30
Jan
Thu 30 Jan 2020

Sun
2
Feb
Sun 2 Feb 2020

Thu
6
Feb
Thu 6 Feb 2020

Sun
9
Feb
Sun 9 Feb 2020

Thu
13
Feb
Thu 13 Feb 2020

Sun
16
Feb
Sun 16 Feb 2020

Thu
20
Feb
Thu 20 Feb 2020

Sun
23
Feb
Sun 23 Feb 2020

Thu
27
Feb
Thu 27 Feb 2020

Sun
1
Mar
Sun 1 Mar 2020

Thu
5
Mar
Thu 5 Mar 2020

Sun
8
Mar
Sun 8 Mar 2020

Thu
12
Mar
Thu 12 Mar 2020

Sun
15
Mar
Sun 15 Mar 2020

Thu
19
Mar
Thu 19 Mar 2020

Sun
22
Mar
Sun 22 Mar 2020

Thu
26
Mar
Thu 26 Mar 2020

Sun
29
Mar
Sun 29 Mar 2020

Thu
2
Apr
Thu 2 Apr 2020

Sun
5
Apr
Sun 5 Apr 2020

Thu
9
Apr
Thu 9 Apr 2020

Sun
12
Apr
Sun 12 Apr 2020

Thu
16
Apr
Thu 16 Apr 2020

Sun
19
Apr
Sun 19 Apr 2020

Thu
23
Apr
Thu 23 Apr 2020

Sun
26
Apr
Sun 26 Apr 2020

Thu
30
Apr
Thu 30 Apr 2020

Sun
3
May
Sun 3 May 2020

Thu
7
May
Thu 7 May 2020

Sun
10
May
Sun 10 May 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Oman S.O.B

No Articles found featuring Oman S.O.B

Oman S.O.B'S PLACES HISTORY

4

Bar + 2
Played 108 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
245 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
26.9K Hits - 82 Fans - 81 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
75
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Oman S.O.B