1. Home
  2. Artists

OVAN (Indonesia)

Real Name
taufan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
9 Oct 1982
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH OVAN

No upcoming Events found featuring OVAN

ARTICLES ABOUT OVAN

No Articles found featuring OVAN

OVAN'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 32 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
7.1K Hits - 9 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
10.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 4 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
590 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
218
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : OVAN