1. Home
  2. Artists

Ovan ExDj (Indonesia)

Real Name
Taufan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
9 Oct 1982
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ovan ExDj

No upcoming Events found featuring Ovan ExDj

ARTICLES ABOUT Ovan ExDj

No Articles found featuring Ovan ExDj

Ovan ExDj'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 2
Played 342 time(s) there
700 Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 87 time(s) there
666 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
369
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ovan ExDj