1. Home
  2. Artists

Ovig (Indonesia)

Real Name
Okky octavian
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
5 Oct 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ovig

No upcoming Events found featuring Ovig

ARTICLES ABOUT Ovig

No Articles found featuring Ovig

Ovig'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 97 time(s) there
2K Hits - 4 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 28 time(s) there
33.8K Hits - 43 Fans - 28 Checkins
4

Played 16 time(s) there
18.4K Hits - 10 Fans - 29 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
32.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 23 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 4 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.4

Played 1 time(s) there
22.1K Hits - 29 Fans - 21 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
80.2K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.8

Played 1 time(s) there
53.8K Hits - 83 Fans - 133 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
462
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ovig