1. Home
  2. Artists

PalmaMizz (Indonesia)

Real Name
Palma Mizhanty
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
15 Aug 1988
Music
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH PalmaMizz

No upcoming Events found featuring PalmaMizz

PalmaMizz ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
16 Sep 2015 Emptyness - PalmaMizz 4m31s 260
30 Jan 2015 Calvin Harris Ft Tinashe Dollar Sign - extended PalmaMizz remix 5m4s 12,849
30 Jan 2015 Indian Summer - Rasmus Faber Ft Frida Sundemo (Palmamizz Reworks) 4m40s 369
30 Jan 2015 I Give You Pleasure (Original) PalmaMizz 5m0s 79
17 Dec 2014 Head The Bass (Original ) -PalmaMizz 5m6s 59
17 Dec 2014 Mixtape Vocal PM 1h19m46s 291

ARTICLES ABOUT PalmaMizz

No Articles found featuring PalmaMizz

PalmaMizz'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 10 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
39.7K Hits - 102 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.6

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
56.8K Hits - 143 Fans - 61 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
15.2K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
25K Hits - 14 Fans - 6 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
25K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
11K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
9.4K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
204 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
235 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.3K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : PalmaMizz