1. Home
  2. Artists

Patrick (Indonesia)

Real Name
Patrick tjen
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Aug 1988
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Patrick

No upcoming Events found featuring Patrick

ARTICLES ABOUT Patrick

Story
Wed 12 Jul 2017

Event Organizers in Indonesia - Part 9 - Wave Prod

Buat kalian yang belum tau Wave Prod, cusss baca artikel berikut ini!

Patrick'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 243 time(s) there
11.4K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
4

Played 89 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Cafe + 2
Played 38 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 25 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 15 time(s) there
14.9K Hits - 33 Fans - 25 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 3 time(s) there
297K Hits - 353 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
161K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
79.8K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
9K Hits - 5 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.7

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
8.8K Hits - 22 Fans - 10 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.6K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Patrick