1. Home
  2. Artists

Pusya (Indonesia)

Real Name
Putri Natasya
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
24 Oct 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Pusya

No upcoming Events found featuring Pusya

ARTICLES ABOUT Pusya

No Articles found featuring Pusya

Pusya'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 96 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 43 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 33 time(s) there
3.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
30.5K Hits - 27 Fans - 17 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.8

Played 1 time(s) there
103K Hits - 93 Fans - 99 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
48K Hits - 45 Fans - 41 Checkins
4.1

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
51.2K Hits - 62 Fans - 71 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
23K Hits - 8 Fans - 23 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
5.9K Hits - 1 Fans - 6 Checkins
5

Lounge + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
8.4K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
479
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Pusya