1. Home
  2. Artists

Putri (Indonesia)

Real Name
Putrilyan Ezra Panjaitan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
14 Jan 1999
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Putri

Tue
26
May
Tue 26 May 2020

Tue
2
Jun
Tue 2 Jun 2020

Tue
9
Jun
Tue 9 Jun 2020

Tue
16
Jun
Tue 16 Jun 2020

Tue
23
Jun
Tue 23 Jun 2020

Tue
30
Jun
Tue 30 Jun 2020

Tue
7
Jul
Tue 7 Jul 2020

Tue
14
Jul
Tue 14 Jul 2020

Tue
21
Jul
Tue 21 Jul 2020

Tue
28
Jul
Tue 28 Jul 2020

Tue
4
Aug
Tue 4 Aug 2020

Tue
11
Aug
Tue 11 Aug 2020

Tue
18
Aug
Tue 18 Aug 2020

Tue
25
Aug
Tue 25 Aug 2020

Tue
1
Sep
Tue 1 Sep 2020

Tue
8
Sep
Tue 8 Sep 2020

Tue
15
Sep
Tue 15 Sep 2020

Tue
22
Sep
Tue 22 Sep 2020

Tue
29
Sep
Tue 29 Sep 2020

Tue
6
Oct
Tue 6 Oct 2020

Tue
13
Oct
Tue 13 Oct 2020

Tue
20
Oct
Tue 20 Oct 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Putri

No Articles found featuring Putri

Putri'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 4
Played 35 time(s) there
16.8K Hits - 5 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 4
Played 18 time(s) there
31.4K Hits - 14 Fans - 26 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
427 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
23.4K Hits - 32 Fans - 18 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
4.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Hotel + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
302 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Lounge + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
453 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
108
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Putri