1. Home
  2. Artists

QQ'S (Indonesia)

Real Name
Kharisma
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
17 Oct 1987
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH QQ'S

No upcoming Events found featuring QQ'S

ARTICLES ABOUT QQ'S

No Articles found featuring QQ'S

QQ'S'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 314 time(s) there
14.2K Hits - 6 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
14K Hits - 8 Fans - 7 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
767 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
5

Lounge + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
562
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : QQ'S