1. Home
  2. Artists

RDNT (Indonesia)

Real Name
Rudianto
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Dec 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH RDNT

No upcoming Events found featuring RDNT

ARTICLES ABOUT RDNT

Listing
Thu 24 May 2018

Young & Talented - TOP100DJ 2018 Ranking yang berusia di bawah 25 tahun

Our TOP 100 yang berusia under 25 tahun dan sangat berbakat.

RDNT'S PLACES HISTORY

4.3

Bar + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
8.9K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.5

Played 5 time(s) there
30.6K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
85.5K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
80.9K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
33.5K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
8.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4

Played 1 time(s) there
7.1K Hits - 10 Fans - 9 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
536
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : RDNT