1. Home
  2. Artists

Recto (Indonesia)

Real Name
Recto Akbar
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 Aug 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Recto

No upcoming Events found featuring Recto

ARTICLES ABOUT Recto

No Articles found featuring Recto

Recto'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 284 time(s) there
13.5K Hits - 6 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
27.8K Hits - 24 Fans - 17 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
45.9K Hits - 25 Fans - 13 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
8.2K Hits - 4 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
683 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
584
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Recto